0

ZNC EDM MACHINE

ZNC EDM MACHINE
ZNC EDM MACHINE
Price And Quantity
  • 1
  • Set/Sets
  • 600000 INR
  • 600000.00 - 620000.00 INR
    Product Description

    Technical specifications

    MACHINESZNC-25ZNC-30ZNC-35ZNC-40ZNC-50ZNC-70
    Working Tank WxDxH (mm)800x490x280810x500x300980x560x3801250x750x4301460x880x5302000x1100x600
    Working Table (mm)280x450300x500350x630450x700500x800700x1200
    Longitudinal Travel X (mm)250300350450500700
    Transverse Travel Y (mm)200200250350400600
    Quill Travel Z (mm)200200200250250300
    Back Side Travel (mm)200250250300
    Quill to Working Table (mm)5805807007308001000
    Max Electrode Weight (KG)25505075100200
    Max Workplace Weight (KG)20030050040010002000
    Oil Tank Capacity (ltr)250300350400500600
    Servo System for Z AxisDC Servo
    Machine Weight (KG)105012001350180021003750
    PULSE GENERATOR
    40A/40Al80A/80Al100A/100Al
    Max Working Current (A)4080100
    Max MRR (mm3/mm)200500800
    Min Electrode Wear (%)0.2
    Best Surface Finish (Ra)0.3
    Power Supply3 Phase, AC 415V/50Hz
    Connected Load (KVA)6911
    Net Weight (KG)110200250
    Trade Information
    • Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
    • 1 Per Day
    • All India
    Contact Us

    Head Office : E-64 A, Jeevan Park, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India
    Phone :+918037404618